6m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable

$14.14
In stock
SKU
CBL-LDR-FB103-5106
6 Meter Orange Male to Male LC/PC to LC/PC Duplex Multi Mode Cable Type: Zipcord cable, 3.0mm, 62.5/125 um multi mode fiber Cable Jacket: Orange color, PVC material
With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast ethernet, fiber channel, Infiniband®, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications. The LC connector with its RJ-style latch clip design is easy to engage and disengage, and gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains, snags, and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:6m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode OM1 Fiber Optic Cable
Copyright © 2021-present Sanoxy, Inc. All rights reserved.